PLAN YOUR TRIP

New Youngs Bay Bridge will be closed from 9pm to 6pm on 3/28 to 3/30. Route 101 will affected on its last loop. Please call 503-861-7433, option 1 for more information.

Routes > Seaside Streetcar Trolley

Seaside Streetcar Trolley

Fare - $1.00
Runs every Saturday and Sunday May 28th thru September.
Drivers Do Not Carry Change

All CONNECTOR Buses are Wheelchair Accessible.

Download Schedule and Route Map (PDF)   

 Seaside Cinema   11:00 AM  12:00 PM  1:00 PM   2:00 PM  3:00 PM  4:00 PM  5:00 PM  6:00 PM   7:00 PM 
 12th & Necanicum  11:02 AM  12:02 PM  1:02 PM  2:02 PM  3:02 PM  4:02 PM  5:02 PM  6:02 PM  7:02 PM 
 3rd & Downing   11:05 AM  12:05 PM  1:05 PM  2:05 PM  3:05 PM  4:05 PM  5:05 PM  6:05 PM  7:05 PM 
 Convention Center   11:06 AM  12:06 PM  1:06 PM  2:06 PM  3:06 PM  4:06 PM  5:06 PM  6:06 PM  7:06 PM 
 Broadway &
 Holladay 
 11:08 AM  12:08 PM  1:08 PM  2:08 PM  3:08 PM  4:08 PM  5:08 PM  6:08 PM  7:08 PM 
 Turnaround   11:18 AM  12:18 PM  1:18 PM  2:18 PM  3:18 PM  4:18 PM  5:18 PM  6:18 PM  7:18 PM 
 Cove / Trail Head   11:28 AM  12:28 PM  1:28 PM  2:28 PM  3:28 PM  4:28 PM   5:28 PM  6:28 PM  7:28 PM 
 Avenue U & Hwy 101  11:34 AM  12:34 PM  1:34 PM  2:34 PM  3:34 PM  4:34 PM  5:34 PM  6:34 PM  7:34 PM 
 Circle Creek  11:38 AM  12:38 PM  1:38 PM  2:38 PM  3:38 PM  4:38 PM  5:38 PM  6:38 PM  7:38 PM 
 GuestHouse Inn   11:42 AM   12:42 PM  1:42 PM  2:42 PM  3:42 PM  4:42 PM  5:42 PM  6:42 PM  7:42 PM 
 Avenue A & Hwy 101   11:45 AM  12:45 PM  1:45 PM  2:45 PM  3:45 PM  4:45 PM  5:45 PM  6:45 PM  7:45 PM 
 Pool   11:46 AM  12:46 PM  1:46 PM  2:46 PM  3:46 PM  4:46 PM  5:46 PM  6:46 PM  7:46 PM 
 Thousand Trails  11:48 AM  12:48 PM  1:48 PM  2:48 PM  3:48 PM  4:48 PM  5:48 PM  6:48 PM  7:48 PM 
 Seaside Cinema   11:50 AM  12:50 PM  1:50 PM  2:50 PM  3:50 PM  4:50 PM  5:50 PM  6:50 PM  7:50 PM